Основна сітка - "Столичний" 2016 - ІІ Етап. Жіночі команди

Коваленко / Середа

          
 

 

         

Кухтик / Негребецька

Мартиненко / Супукарьова

9

Коваленко / Середа

        

 

(0 : 2)

(2 : 0)

 

       

Кухтик / Негребецька

24

1

Мартиненко / Супукарьова

 

       

 

(2 : 0)

Коробенко / Петросюк

 

 

       

 

Коробенко / Петросюк

  

25

Безпалько / Муленко

      

 

 

Затилкіна / Рилова

 

 

 

     

Кухтик / Негребецька

29

 

(2 : 0)

Затилкіна / Рилова

(0 : 2)

 

     

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

   

Ващенко / Купових

 

 

(2 : 0)

Seed #24

Seed #24

10

Безпалько / Муленко

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

 

 

Semi Finals

 

 

Кальченко / Косяк

33

Братчик / Герасимова

23

 

Безпалько / Муленко

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

Братчик / Герасимова

   

37

Безпалько / Муленко

43

Коваленко / Середа

41

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

(1 : 2)

 

 

 

Кальченко / Косяк

  
 

Лисенко / Шумейко

 

(2 : 0)

 

 

 
 

(0 : 2)

 

 

  
 

 

 

 

   

 

 

  

Андрощук / Мінта

Зубриловська / Орлова

11

Лисенко / Шумейко

 

   

 

 

  

 

(2 : 0)

(2 : 0)

 

 

   

Коваленко / Середа

39

 

Андрощук / Мінта

22

3

Довгопол / Погребняк

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

(2 : 1)

Довгопол / Погребняк

 

 

 

    

(1 : 2)

 

 

Зубриловська / Орлова

  

26

Лисенко / Шумейко

    

 

 

 

 

Котелянець / Філанович

 

 

 

    

 

Андрощук / Мінта

30

 

(2 : 1)

Котелянець / Філанович

(2 : 1)

     

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

     

 

 

(2 : 0)

Баб'яр / Сахарова

Баб'яр / Сахарова

12

Кальченко / Косяк

 

Коваленко / Середа

 

Безпалько / Муленко

 

 

 

 

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Коваленко / Середа

34

Лисенко / Черненко

21

 

Кальченко / Косяк

  

Final

 

3./4. Rank

 

 

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

 

  

 

 

 

  

(0 : 2)

 

Лисенко / Черненко

    

46

 

45

  

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

  

Коваленко / Середа

  
 

Борисенко / Пересада

  

(2 : 1)

 

(1 : 2)

  

 

  
 

 

  

 

 

 

    

Котелянець / Філанович

Дуденок / Франк

13

Борисенко / Пересада

 

Лисенко / Шумейко

 

Борисенко / Пересада

    

 

(0 : 2)

(2 : 0)

 

  

 

 
    

Котелянець / Філанович

20

5

Лисенко / Черненко

 

       

 

(2 : 0)

Лисенко / Черненко

 

 

       

 

Дуденок / Франк

  

27

Борисенко / Пересада

      

 

 

Андрощук / Мінта

 

 

 

     

Довгопол / Погребняк

31

 

(2 : 0)

Андрощук / Мінта

(2 : 1)

 

     

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

   

Лисенко / Шумейко

 

 

(0 : 2)

Міна / Фрейло

Міна / Фрейло

14

Корчевська / Поволяшко

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

 

   

 

Михайловська / Щекота

35

Довгопол / Погребняк

19

 

Корчевська / Поволяшко

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

Довгопол / Погребняк

   

38

Борисенко / Пересада

44

Лисенко / Шумейко

42

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

 

 

Михайловська / Щекота

  
 

Михайловська / Щекота

(2 : 0)

   

(2 : 1)

 

 

  
 

 

 

 

 

Semi finals

 

 

 

  

Затилкіна / Рилова

Гур'янова / Куклева

15

Михайловська / Щекота

 

   

 

 

  

 

(0 : 2)

(2 : 0)

 

 

   

Михайловська / Щекота

40

 

Затилкіна / Рилова

18

7

Братчик / Герасимова

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

(2 : 0)

Братчик / Герасимова

 

 

 

    

(2 : 1)

 

 

Гур'янова / Куклева

  

28

Ващенко / Купових

    

 

 

 

 

Васільєва / Головченко

 

 

 

    

 

Затилкіна / Рилова

32

 

(0 : 2)

Кухтик / Негребецька

(0 : 2)

     

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

     

 

 

(2 : 0)

Васільєва / Головченко

Кухтик / Негребецька

16

Ващенко / Купових

     

 

 

 

 

 

(0 : 2)

 

     

Корчевська / Поволяшко

36

Васільєва / Головченко

17

 

Ващенко / Купових

      

 

 

 

(2 : 1)

 

 

       

(0 : 2)

 

Мартиненко / Супукарьова

         

 

 

 

         

Корчевська / Поволяшко